30 - 30A, BELL STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.0%
Price Change
-£500,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000-61.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£820,000+864.7%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£735,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-77.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1