Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+58.9%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+145.1%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties