Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CAMPHILL ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+124.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6EG
← Back to All Properties