Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOVARGUE MEAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£89,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,995
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7GS
← Back to All Properties