Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PINFOLD LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+7.3%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+42.1%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+127.8%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2BJ
← Back to All Properties