Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FAIRMILE LANE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,285,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,285,000
-7.7%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Detached
-£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,475,000
+40.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Detached
+£710,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,765,000
+171.5%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Detached
+£1,115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2DJ
← Back to All Properties