100, NEW ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 2RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+147.0%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+52.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+14.1%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1