Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EATON WOOD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£233,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,500
+201.4%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£233,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1ED
← Back to All Properties