Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-15.6%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+24.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,450
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NX
← Back to All Properties