Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, MAIN STREET, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+6.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+99.1%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0LU
← Back to All Properties