Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BINFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£469,000
+87.6%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+152.1%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Detached
+£150,815 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,185
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7PN
← Back to All Properties