Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, STAINING RISE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+18.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
-14.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 0BU
← Back to All Properties