Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 5 - 7, LOWTHER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,000
+2.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+12.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 8 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6LF
← Back to All Properties