Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEICESTER AVENUE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,000
+109.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1JL
← Back to All Properties