22, GREEN LANE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 6TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,105,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,105,000+104.6%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000+28.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1