71, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+143.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+7.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1