Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 45 - 47, ARTHUR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+14.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+71.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5DW
← Back to All Properties