Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+70.0%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+61.3%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties