61, CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£292,500+107.4%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+10.6%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1