Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+21.3%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£188,000
+44.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+48.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+24.6%
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties