25, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,075,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,075,000+41.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£762,500+167.5%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£477,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+45.0%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 13 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1