Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WOLLATON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+71.9%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+8.3%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+125.9%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4LF
← Back to All Properties