15, ESKBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 8BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+25.5%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+168.8%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+5.4%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1