Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSE COTTAGES, CLOVERS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,500
+49.6%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4WB
← Back to All Properties