Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIRONDELLE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+60.8%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+4.0%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995
+35.7%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YS
← Back to All Properties