Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, SALTERS COURT, 33 - 34, EAST BEACH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£440,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+8.2%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5EX
← Back to All Properties