Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STANDINGSTONE HEIGHTS, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
-5.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+26.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+6.6%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9DS
← Back to All Properties