49, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+6.7%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+53.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1