FLAT 6, CHELTENHAM COURT, 23, ARGYLE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+128.6%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500-35.2%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1