Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WEST VIEW, CLITHEROE ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+82.0%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+185.8%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 3HW
← Back to All Properties