Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KELBURNE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,275
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£88,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,275
+35.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3SJ
← Back to All Properties