Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+10.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+16.0%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+150.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6RN
← Back to All Properties