20, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,000+37.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+74.6%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1