65, PRINCE RUPERT DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£297,950+41.9%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1