Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OVENDEN ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 5PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+96.4%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+124.0%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 5PN
← Back to All Properties