Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WARWICK GARDENS, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+75.3%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XB
← Back to All Properties