Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MURRAYS MILLS, 50, BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+36.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,500
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6LS
← Back to All Properties