86, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+102.4%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+299.0%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1