53, NELSON WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 8JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+4.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,600+0.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+114.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+12.2%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1