29, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+11.7%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-0.8%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,950+142.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1