Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RUSKIN ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£219,561 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+51.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£219,561 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,439
+83.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£195,439 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5HA
← Back to All Properties