Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LATCHMERE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+17.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,600
+29.0%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5DR
← Back to All Properties