Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PRIMROSE CRESCENT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+89.0%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+20.7%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 23 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0SF
← Back to All Properties