Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST LAWRENCE AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+22.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+14.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 8 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6HS
← Back to All Properties