Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,000
+41.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PA
← Back to All Properties