Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 2, LAKE DRIVE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-17.4%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+28.2%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7QD
← Back to All Properties