138, ST HELENS DOWN, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,500+35.6%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1