Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, STOPES BROW, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+800.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+800.0%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0QP
← Back to All Properties