Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, UPPER LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+96.6%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+34.6%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+29.7%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7BQ
← Back to All Properties