Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DINORWIC ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+73.2%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+8.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+112.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4DL
← Back to All Properties